Title Image

Uitslag 2004 (9)

Uitslag 2004 (9)

Nr Jaar
dln
Plt
wed
Aant.
maal

Schipper
Type
jacht
Naam
jacht
Thuishaven
jacht
Hand.
Factor
1 2004 1 0 Bart Boosman Boosman JB De Franschman Bergen 97.00
2 2004 2 0 Bart van Breeschoten Waarschip 660 Mary Bryant Naarden 108.8
3 2004 3 0 Bauke Yntema Winner 950 * 1.35 Catootje Workum 99.60
4 2004 4 0 Egbert v.d. Waal Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Fast Good Workum 90.00
5 2004 5 0 EricJan Wiebenga Vanwiele 11.10 Indra Zaandam 101.2
6 2004 6 0 John van der Starre Sun Fast 37 Happy Scheveningen 89.00
7 2004 7 0 Gilles van Delft Waarschip 1010 *1.90 Lightning Kats 90.00
8 2004 8 0 Theo Hin X-362 Obelix Hoorn 88.00
9 2004 9 0 Rob Jaspers Impact 37 Connector Schokkerhaven 86.00
10 2004 10 0 Jacquel ine van Amstel X-362 Xinia Dintelsas 88.00
11 2004 11 0 Gio Schouten Freedom 44 Cat Airborne Marken 93.00
12 2004 12 0 Jaap Homan Spirit 32 * 1.80 Almare Het Y 98.00
13 2004 13 0 Erik Jan Hardonk Etap 30 Nescio Lemmer 102.0
14 2004 14 0 Martin Selles Dehler 36 DB Kim Block.v.Kuff. 88.00
15 2004 15 0 Dik Geurts F & F 110 Bandos Herkingen 85.00
16 2004 16 0 Gerben Bos F & F 95 Frequent Flyer Medemblik 91.00
17 2004 17 0 Paul Peggs JOD 35 Audacious Hamble (UK) 81.30
18 2004 18 0 Ed Megens Dehler 34 Lupa Maris Den Oever 93.00
19 2004 19 0 Henjo Ruiter Meridian Cras fuctum est Medemblik 115.0
20 2004 20 0 Gerrit Schuur Etap 30i Myrlette Harderwijk 100.0
21 2004 21 0 Peter v.d. Schaaf Stern 32 Jager Medemblik 91.00
22 2004 22 0 Barend Peters First 35 * 1.9 Layam Muiderzand 91.00
23 2004 23 0 Albert Broshuis Winner 9.50 Scheerling Ketelhaven 96.00
24 2004 24 0 Kees Corts First 305 * 1.4 Jean Dix Huizen 99.00
25 2004 25 0 Hans Pietersma Carena 36 Francis Kampen 99.00
26 2004 26 0 Pamela van der Vleuten Seamaster 925 Lady Blanche Eindhoven 108.0
27 2004 27 0 Frits Brattinga Maxi 999 * 1.45 Lady A Sneek 99.00
28 2004 28 0 Bart Smulders Compromis 888 Bondi II Huizen 107.0
29 2004 29 0 Paul Heijmerink Elan 295 Ami Bai Naarden 97.00
30 2004 30 0 Michel Capel Freedom 35 Cat Tumlare Makkum 104.0
31 2004 31 0 Nico Benink Kroes Brandaan Hasselt 106.0
32 2004 32 0 Henk Bulthuis J-109 ChillOut! Lelystad 83.00
33 2004 33 0 Guus Milani Impala Wigulida II Kampen 95.00
34 2004 34 0 Jan Smink Dufour 4800 Nicky Deux Muiden 98.00
35 2004 35 0 Anjo Veerman Dehler 39 CWS*vk155 Aurum Amstelveen 92.00
36 2004 36 0 Albert de Brouwer Waarschip 900 ‘t Waere Hout Naarden 99.00
37 2004 37 0 Ids Witteveen Granada 27 Rocinant Makkum 108.0
38 2004 38 0 Fred Avezaat Dehler Optima 830 Sun Dance Kid Strand Horst 108.6
39 2004 39 0 Herman Tieman Spirit 28 Nan Blocq v.Kuff. 104.0
40 2004 40 0 Jeroen Groenendijk Contessa 32 Swan of Tuonela Warmond 102.0
41 2004 41 0 Peter Mueller Vision 32 Cassiopeia Huizen 101.0
42 2004 42 0 Henk Euverman Vd Stadt 34 Staal Cygnus Ketelhaven 102.0
43 2004 43 0 Michiel Tasseron Bavaria 32, k.mst Passie Huizen 100.0
44 2004 44 0 Bauke Jager Ocean 25 *1.35 Mira Balk 105.9
45 2004 45 0 Riaan van ‘t Veer Mini Transat Coco Piccolo Lelystad 96.00
46 2004 46 0 Bertus Buys Standfast 40 S Sea-Beryl Scheveningen 88.00
47 2004 47 0 Kees Rijniersce Etap 26 Baraka II Ermelo 109.0
48 2004 48 0 Anje Valk Vancouver 27 Warber Harlingen 109.2
49 2004 49 0 Wim Schreurs Cormoran Mon Ami De Kaag 103.0
50 2004 50 0 Frans Hoving Waarschip 900 Zeebeer Amsterdam 99.00
51 2004 51 0 Marjan van de Vrie Aquilla *1,60 Mathilde Tilburg 105.2
52 2004 52 0 Onno Benink Koopmans One Off Exuperantia Zutphen 102.0
53 2004 53 0 Jules Banffer Rush 21 Dondersteen Huizen 104.0
54 2004 RET 0 Jan Luyendijk Sun Light 30 Tam Tam Huizen 103.0
55 2004 RET 0 Cees de Wit Scampi 30 Foetsie Baarn 100.0
56 2004 RET 0 Jaap Broer Waarschip 725 Di Vagi Sneek 111.0
56 2004 RET 0 Piet van der Zwaan Dehler 34 Zwaantje Lelystad 93.00
58 2004 RET 0 Jon v.d. Weide Offshore 34 Silent Lucidity Harlingen 97.00
59 2004 RET 0 Harm Veenstra Friendship 28 *1.60 J.Leeuwerik Ketelhaven 103.6
60 2004 RET 0 Eric ten Bos Comfortina 35 Dondersteen Amstelveen 91.00
61 2004 RET 0 Otto Maitimu Contrast 362 Content Lelystad 91.00
62 2004 RET 0 Jos Valkering Waarschip 725 Magic Akersloot 111.0
63 2004 RET 0 Han Beijersbergen Bavaria 37 Anne Sophie Lelystad 93.10
64 2004 RET 0 Frits Bartels Contest 40 S Easy Going Hindeloopen 93.00
64 2004 RET 0 Ruud Kapteyn IMX-38 Mango Muiden 83.00
66 2004 RET 0 Henk Van Breda Van Breda 38 Batavus Naarden 107.3
66 2004 RET 0 Klaas Kreuze Friendship 28 *1.20 Mon ami Huizen 106.0
68 2004 RET 0 Adrie Jansen Contest 33 * 1.65 Jade Ossenzijl 107.5
69 2004 RET 0 Piet Bakker Maxi 77 *1.45 Balder Huizen 108.2
70 2004 RET 0 Paul Schrier Fellowship 33 Ellship Naarden 110.0
71 2004 RET 0 Ad Beringen Ohlson 29 Skua 4 Enkhuizen 106.0
72 2004 DNS 0 Hans Colenbrander Waarschip 1/4T *1.2 Hebbus Huizen 111.0
73 2004 DNS 0 Hinse Koning Marieholm 26 Tawhiri Balk 110.0
74 2004 DNS 0 Arie Nauta Grinde 820 Scarlet Warns 101.0
75 2004 DNS 0 Arie Petrus Eygthene 24 *1.40 Fighter Almere-Haven 108.0
76 2004 DNS 0 Rene Pluymert X 332 Libel Lelystad 87.00
77 2004 DNS 0 Iddo Schenk Contest 30 * 1,72 Blue Ribbon Medemblik 104.2
78 2004 DNS 0 Ernst Steinmeier Mini Transat Pogo Bling Blong Lelystad 92.30
79 2004 DNS 0 Henk Steltenpool First 305 * 1.4 Little One Spakenburg 99.00
80 2004 DNS 0 Gert Vink Pion Gambiet Almere-Haven 99.00